Your search for "Lumentum " returned 9 resultsDo you want to see all?  Fibre optic transceivers / modules / accessories? - See all

Compare your shortlisted products

Displaying 1-9 (of 9 products)  

Compare

Part number

Description

Quotation quantity

Data sheet

Manufacturer

Form factor

Distance (km)

Protocol

Data rate

Temperature range

RoHS

JDSU PLRXPL-VI-S24-22 RoHS-Compliant 2.125, 1.25 and 1.063 Gbps 850 nm SFP Transceiver PLRXPL-VI-S24-22 PLRXPL-VI-S24-22

RoHS-Compliant 2.125, 1.25 and 1.063 Gbp...

This lead-free and RoHS-compliant multi-rate Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP)...

Read more

Lumentum PLRXPL-VI-S24-22 Datasheet 1

Lumentum

SFP

<1

Datacom/telecom

1 - 2.125 Gb/s

Industrial

RoHS
JDSU PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62 RoHS-Compliant 4.25, 2.125, 1.063 Gbps 850 nm SFP Transceiver PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62 PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62

RoHS-Compliant 4.25, 2.125, 1.063 Gbps 8...

This RoHS-compliant multi-rate Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver provides...

Read more

Lumentum PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62 Datasheet 1

Lumentum

SFP

<1

Datacom/telecom

2.488 - 4.25 Gb/s

Extended

RoHS
JDSU PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62-N RoHS-Compliant 4.25, 2.125, 1.063 Gbps 850 nm SFP Transceiver PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62-N PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62-N

RoHS-Compliant 4.25, 2.125, 1.063 Gbps 8...

This RoHS-compliant multi-rate Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver provides...

Read more

Lumentum PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62-N Datasheet 1

Lumentum

SFP

<1

Datacom/telecom

2.488 - 4.25 Gb/s

Extended

RoHS
JDSU PLRXPL-VE-SG4-38 RoHS-Compliant 4.25, 2.125, 1.25, 1.0625 Gbps 850 nm SFP Transceiver PLRXPL-VE-SG4-38 PLRXPL-VE-SG4-38

RoHS-Compliant 4.25, 2.125, 1.25, 1.0625...

This RoHS-compliant multi-rate Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver provides...

Read more

Lumentum PLRXPL-VE-SG4-38 Datasheet 1

Lumentum

SFP

<1

Datacom/telecom

2.488 - 4.25 Gb/s

Extended

RoHS
JDSU PLRXPL-VC-S43-23-N 10 G SFP+ 850 nm Limiting Transceiver, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compatible PLRXPL-VC-S43-23-N PLRXPL-VC-S43-23-N

10 G SFP+ 850 nm Limiting Transceiver, 1...

The lead-free and RoHS-compliant small form factor pluggable (SFP+) transceiver...

Read more

Lumentum PLRXPL-VC-S43-23-N Datasheet 1

Lumentum

SFP+

<1

Datacom/telecom

9.5 - 11.5 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
JDSU PLRXPL-SC-S43-22-N 10 G SFP+ 850 nm Limiting Transceiver, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant PLRXPL-SC-S43-22-N PLRXPL-SC-S43-22-N

10 G SFP+ 850 nm Limiting Transceiver, 1...

The lead-free and RoHS-compliant small form factor pluggable (SFP+) transceiver...

Read more

Lumentum PLRXPL-SC-S43-22-N Datasheet 1

Lumentum

SFP+

<1

Datacom/telecom

9.5 - 11.5 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
JDSU PLRXPL-SE-S43-22-N 10 G SFP+ 850 nm Limiting Transceiver, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant PLRXPL-SE-S43-22-N PLRXPL-SE-S43-22-N

10 G SFP+ 850 nm Limiting Transceiver, 1...

The lead-free and RoHS-compliant small form factor pluggable (SFP+) transceiver...

Read more

Lumentum PLRXPL-SE-S43-22-N Datasheet 1

Lumentum

SFP+

<1

Datacom/telecom

9.5 - 11.5 Gb/s

Extended

RoHS
JDSU PLRXPL-VC-SH4-23-N 8.5 G SFP+ 850 nm Limiting Transceiver, 8 Gigabit Fibre Channel Compliant PLRXPL-VC-SH4-23-N PLRXPL-VC-SH4-23-N

8.5 G SFP+ 850 nm Limiting Transceiver, ...

The lead-free and RoHS-compliant small form factor pluggable (SFP+) transceiver...

Read more

Lumentum PLRXPL-VC-SH4-23-N Datasheet 1

Lumentum

SFP+

<1

Datacom/telecom

6.1 - 8.5 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
JDSU PLRXPL-VE-SH4-23-N 8.5 G SFP+ 850 nm Limiting Transceiver, 8 Gigabit Fibre Channel Compliant PLRXPL-VE-SH4-23-N PLRXPL-VE-SH4-23-N

8.5 G SFP+ 850 nm Limiting Transceiver, ...

The lead-free and RoHS-compliant small form factor pluggable (SFP+) transceiver...

Read more

Lumentum PLRXPL-VE-SH4-23-N Datasheet 1

Lumentum

SFP+

<1

Datacom/telecom

6.1 - 8.5 Gb/s

Extended

RoHS

Displaying 1-9 (of 9 products)